参加自治体一覧

北海道縄文のまち連絡会 加盟自治体

自治体名 役職 連絡先 住所 TEL / FAX
1 石狩市 会長 いしかり砂丘の風資料館・文化財課 〒061-3372
石狩市弁天町30番地4
TEL: 0133-62-3711
FAX: 0133-62-3711
2 伊達市 副会長 伊達市噴火湾文化研究所・生涯学習課 〒052-0024
伊達市鹿島町20番地1
TEL: 0142-23-3331
FAX: 0142-23-1084
3 恵庭市 理事 恵庭市郷土資料館 〒061-1375
恵庭市南島松157番地2
TEL: 0123-37-1288
FAX: 0123-37-1288
4 函館市 理事 函館市縄文文化交流センター 〒041-1613
函館市臼尻町551番地1
TEL: 0138-25-2020
FAX: 0138-25-2033
5 標茶町 理事 標茶町郷土館 〒088-2262
川上郡標茶町字塘路1番地12
TEL: 015-487-2332
FAX: 015-487-2364
6 洞爺湖町 理事 洞爺湖町教育委員会社会教育課社会教育グループ 〒049-5692
虻田郡洞爺湖町栄町58番地
TEL: 0142-74-3010
FAX: 0142-76-3216
7 登別市 監事 登別市教育委員会社会教育グループ 〒059-0014
登別市富士町7丁目33-1
TEL: 0143-88-1129
FAX: 0143-85-9744
8 礼文町 監事 礼文町教育委員会社会教育担当 〒097-1201
礼文郡礼文町大字香深村字ワウシ958-4
TEL: 0163-86-2119
FAX: 0163-86-1790
9 千歳市 監事 千歳市埋蔵文化財センター 〒066-0001
千歳市長都42-1
TEL: 0123-24-4210
FAX: 0123-24-4210
10 苫小牧市 苫小牧市教育委員会生涯学習課 〒053-0018
苫小牧市旭町4丁目4番9号
TEL: 0144-32-6756
FAX: 0144-32-6111
11 室蘭市 室蘭市教育委員会生涯学習課 〒051-8511
室蘭市幸町1番2号
TEL: 0143-22-5094
FAX: 0143-22-6602
12 標津町 標津町教育委員会管理課(文化財保護) 〒086-1602
標津郡標津町字伊茶仁2784
TEL: 0153-82-3674
FAX: 0153-82-3674
13 豊浦町 豊浦町教育委員会生涯学習課社会教育係 〒049-5416
虻田郡豊浦町字船見町95番地
TEL: 0142-83-2239
FAX: 0142-83-3334
14 森町 森町教育委員会社会教育課文化財保護係 〒049-2326
茅部郡森町字御幸町132
TEL: 01374-2-2186
FAX: 01374-2-6446
15 松前町 松前町教育委員会文化社会教育課 〒049-1594
松前郡松前町字神明30番地
TEL: 0139-42-3060
FAX: 0139-42-2211
16 弟子屈町 弟子屈町教育委員会社会教育課 〒088-3211
川上郡弟子屈町中央2丁目3番2号
TEL: 015-482-2948
FAX: 015-482-2343
17 江別市 江別市郷土資料館 〒067-0002
江別市緑町西1丁目38番地
TEL: 011-385-6466
FAX: 011-385-4944
18 稚内市 稚内市教育委員会教育総務課 〒097-8686
稚内市中央3丁目13番15号
TEL: 0162-23-6518
FAX: 0162-22-7913
19 札幌市 札幌市埋蔵文化財センター 〒064-0922
札幌市中央区南22条西13丁目
TEL: 011-512-5430
FAX: 011-512-5467
20 白老町 白老町教育委員会生涯学習課生涯学習グループ 〒059-0912
白老町陣屋町681
TEL: 0144-85-2666
FAX: 0144-85-2666
21 利尻富士町 利尻富士町教育委員会学芸係 〒097-0101
利尻郡利尻富士町鴛泊字富士野6
TEL: 0163-82-1370
FAX: 0163-82-2376
22 遠軽町 遠軽町教育委員会社会教育課 〒099-0403
紋別郡遠軽町1条通北2丁目3番地45
TEL: 0158-42-2191
FAX: 0158-49-2566
23 深川市 深川市教育委員会生涯学習スポーツ課 〒074-8650
深川市2条17番17号
TEL: 0164-26-2343
FAX: 0164-22-8134
24 蘭越町 貝の館 〒048-1341
北海道磯谷郡蘭越町港町1401番地
TEL: 0136-56-2102
FAX: 0136-56-2102
25 ニセコ町 ニセコ町教育委員会町民学習課 〒048-1595
虻田郡ニセコ町字富士見95番地
TEL: 0136-44-2034
FAX: 0136-44-1666
26 今金町 今金町教育委員会社会教育グループ 〒049-4308
瀬棚郡今金町字今金48-1
TEL: 0137-82-3488
FAX: 0137-82-3445
27 奥尻町 奥尻町教育委員会事務局 〒043-1401
奥尻郡奥尻町字奥尻314番地 地先
TEL: 01397-2-3890
FAX: 01397-2-3891

北海道縄文のまち連絡会 加入自治体名簿

自治体名 首長 役職
1 石狩市 田岡 克介 会長
2 伊達市 菊谷 秀吉 副会長
3 恵庭市 原田 裕 理事
4 函館市 工藤 寿樹 理事
5 標茶町 池田 裕二 理事
6 洞爺湖町 真屋 敏春 理事
7 登別市 小笠原 春一 監事
8 礼文町 小野 徹 監事
9 千歳市 山口 幸太郎 監事
10 苫小牧市 岩倉 博文
11 室蘭市 青山 剛
12 標津町 金澤 瑛
13 豊浦町 村井 洋一
14 森町 梶谷 惠造
15 松前町 石山 英雄
16 弟子屈町 德永 哲雄
17 江別市 三好 昇
18 稚内市 工藤 広
19 札幌市 秋元 克広
20 白老町 戸田 安彦
21 利尻富士町 田村 祥三
22 遠軽町 佐々木 修一
23 深川市 山下 貴史
24 蘭越町 宮谷内 留雄
25 ニセコ町 片山 健也
26 今金町 外崎 秀人
27 奥尻町 新村 卓実
  • 会費…年間10,000円
ページの先頭へ